PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
03:26:24 |
38,69 |
2 |
NORSGAARD Emma |
DEN |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
3 |
REUSSER Marlen |
SUI |
Team SD Worx |
00:00 |
|
4 |
VAS Blanka |
HUN |
Team SD Worx |
00:00 |
|
5 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
6 |
DEIGNAN Lizzie |
GBR |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:00 |
|
7 |
CHABBEY Elise |
SUI |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:00 |
|
8 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
9 |
DYGERT Chloé |
USA |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:00 |
|
10 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
RUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:00 |
|
11 |
VOLLERING Demi |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
00:00 |
|
12 |
BARIL Olivia |
CAN |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
13 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:00 |
|
14 |
EWERS Veronica |
USA |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
00:00 |
|
15 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:00 |
|
16 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:00 |
|
17 |
FISHER-BLACK Niamh |
NZL |
Team SD Worx |
00:00 |
|
18 |
GARCIA Mavi |
ESP |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:00 |
|
19 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
20 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:00 |
|
21 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
Team DSM |
00:00 |
|
22 |
KRAAK Amber |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:00 |
|
23 |
ADEGEEST Loes |
NED |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:00 |
|
24 |
STEELS Claire |
GBR |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:00 |
|
25 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
26 |
PEPERKAMP Esmee |
NED |
Team DSM |
00:00 |
|
27 |
REALINI Gaia |
ITA |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:00 |
|
28 |
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda |
GER |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:00 |
|
29 |
SANTESTEBAN Ane |
ESP |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
30 |
BOILARD Simone |
CAN |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:15 |
|
31 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
Movistar Team |
01:15 |
|
32 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
01:15 |
|
33 |
FAULKNER Kristen |
USA |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
01:15 |
|
34 |
UIJEN Elise |
NED |
Team DSM |
01:15 |
|
35 |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
AUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
01:15 |
|
36 |
BLANCO CALBET Yurani |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
01:15 |
|
37 |
ALZATE Andrea |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
01:44 |
|
38 |
VALGONEN Valeria |
RUS |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
01:44 |
|
39 |
MARKUS Femke |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
01:44 |
|
40 |
PATE Amber |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
01:44 |
|
41 |
RUIZ PEREZ Lucía |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
01:44 |
|
42 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
01:44 |
|
43 |
NELSON Josie |
GBR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
01:44 |
|
44 |
VARGAS Carolina |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
01:44 |
|
45 |
FAHY Camille |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:44 |
|
46 |
MIERMONT Dilyxine |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:44 |
|
47 |
ANDERSSON Caroline |
SWE |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
01:44 |
|
48 |
TERUEL Alba |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
01:44 |
|
49 |
FOMINA Daria |
RUS |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
01:44 |
|
50 |
VETTORELLO Giorgia |
ITA |
BePink |
01:44 |
|
51 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:44 |
|
52 |
IVANCHENKO Alena |
RUS |
UAE Team ADQ |
01:44 |
|
53 |
WIEL Jade |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
01:44 |
|
54 |
BARALE Francesca |
ITA |
Team DSM |
01:44 |
|
55 |
LE NET Marie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
01:44 |
|
56 |
DALE Stine |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
01:44 |
|
57 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
Team SD Worx |
01:44 |
|
58 |
CURINIER Léa |
FRA |
Team DSM |
01:44 |
|
59 |
HARVEY Mikayla |
NZL |
UAE Team ADQ |
01:44 |
|
60 |
TOWERS Alice |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
01:44 |
|
61 |
HENDERSON Anna |
GBR |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
01:44 |
|
62 |
VERHULST Gladys |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
01:44 |
|
63 |
RÜEGG Noemi |
SUI |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
01:44 |
|
64 |
VAN AGT Eva |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
01:44 |
|
65 |
ZIGART Urska |
SLO |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
01:44 |
|
66 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
02:04 |
|
67 |
CARMONA Mercedes |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
02:04 |
|
68 |
KIESENHOFER Anna |
AUT |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
02:25 |
|
69 |
NEUMANOVA Tereza |
CZE |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
02:44 |
|
70 |
LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
02:44 |
|
71 |
NERLO Aurela |
POL |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
02:44 |
|
72 |
PEREZ CONEJERO Susana |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
02:44 |
|
73 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
UAE Team ADQ |
02:44 |
|
74 |
POMPANON Margot |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
02:44 |
|
75 |
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
02:44 |
|
76 |
VITILLO Matilde |
ITA |
BePink |
02:44 |
|
77 |
SOTO CAMPOS Catalina |
CHI |
Bizkaia-Durango |
02:44 |
|
78 |
SCHREIBER Marie |
LUX |
Team SD Worx |
02:44 |
|
79 |
RUIZ PEREZ Laura |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
02:44 |
|
80 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
02:44 |
|
81 |
CASAGRANDA Andrea |
ITA |
BePink |
02:44 |
|
82 |
SMULDERS Silke |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
02:44 |
|
83 |
ONESTI Olivia |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
02:44 |
|
84 |
MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
02:44 |
|
85 |
HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
02:44 |
|
86 |
TON Quinty |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
02:44 |
|
87 |
PATIÑO Paula |
COL |
Movistar Team |
02:44 |
|
88 |
NORMAND Adèle |
CAN |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
02:44 |
|
89 |
GUTIERREZ Ariadna |
MEX |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
02:44 |
|
90 |
DEHGHAN Mandana |
IRN |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
02:44 |
|
91 |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
02:44 |
|
92 |
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine |
CAN |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
02:44 |
|
93 |
NUÑEZ Miryam |
ECU |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
02:47 |
|
94 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
02:47 |
|
95 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
Trek-Segafredo |
06:03 |
|
96 |
VILLALÓN Aranza |
CHI |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
06:03 |
|
97 |
MANGAN Fiona |
IRL |
Soltec Team |
06:51 |
|
98 |
MARTIN MARTIN Isabel |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
06:51 |
|
99 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
06:51 |
|
100 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
06:51 |
|
101 |
POIDEVIN Sara |
CAN |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
06:51 |
|
102 |
COPPONI Clara |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
06:54 |
|
103 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
Movistar Team |
06:54 |
|
104 |
VILAÇA Vera |
POR |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
06:54 |
|
105 |
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
06:54 |
|
106 |
MURESAN Manuela |
ROM |
Soltec Team |
06:54 |
|
107 |
ZANARDI Silvia |
ITA |
BePink |
06:54 |
|
108 |
ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia |
ESP |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
06:54 |
|
109 |
ERASO LASA Idoia |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
06:54 |
|
110 |
PEREZ FIGUEROA Andrea |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
06:54 |
|
111 |
LABECKI Coryn |
USA |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
06:54 |
|
112 |
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitoria |
BRA |
Bizkaia-Durango |
06:54 |
|
113 |
OYARBIDE Lourdes |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
06:54 |
|
114 |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
06:54 |
|
115 |
REYES PERDOMO Agustina |
URU |
Sopela Women's Team |
11:29 |
|
116 |
MALERVEIN Liubov |
RUS |
Soltec Team |
11:29 |
|
117 |
VARENYK Marina |
UKR |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
11:29 |
|
118 |
JENCUSOVA Nora |
SVK |
BePink |
11:29 |
|
119 |
JØRGENSEN Tiril |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
11:29 |
|
120 |
COLLINELLI Sofia |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
11:29 |
|
121 |
KUMIEGA Karolina |
POL |
UAE Team ADQ |
11:29 |
|
122 |
HOWE Georgie |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
11:29 |
|
123 |
KASTENHUBER Sarah |
GER |
Sopela Women's Team |
11:29 |
|
124 |
BUCH Hannah |
GER |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
11:29 |
|
125 |
BRUFANI Letizia |
ITA |
BePink |
11:29 |
|
126 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
Trek-Segafredo |
11:29 |
|
127 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
Trek-Segafredo |
11:29 |
|
128 |
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
11:29 |
|
129 |
BACKSTEDT Elynor |
GBR |
Trek-Segafredo |
11:29 |
|
130 |
DANFORD Georgia |
NZL |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
11:29 |
|
131 |
MRUGAL Allison |
USA |
Sopela Women's Team |
11:29 |
|
132 |
BANLLES SANTAMARIA Maria |
ESP |
Sopela Women's Team |
11:29 |
|
DNF |
KOOL Charlostte |
NED |
Team DSM |
|
|
DNS |
CAMPOS Daniele |
POR |
Bizkaia-Durango |
|
|
DNS |
BARBIERE Rachele |
ITA |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
09:52:58 |
|
2 |
DYGERT Chloé |
USA |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:25 |
|
3 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:26 |
|
4 |
KRAAK Amber |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:34 |
|
5 |
CHABBEY Elise |
SUI |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:35 |
|
6 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:35 |
|
7 |
NORSGAARD Emma |
DEN |
Movistar Team |
00:40 |
|
8 |
REUSSER Marlen |
SUI |
Team SD Worx |
00:44 |
|
9 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
Movistar Team |
00:44 |
|
10 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
Movistar Team |
00:46 |
|
11 |
VOLLERING Demi |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
00:48 |
|
12 |
FISHER-BLACK Niamh |
NZL |
Team SD Worx |
00:53 |
|
13 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
Team DSM |
00:59 |
|
14 |
PEPERKAMP Esmee |
NED |
Team DSM |
00:59 |
|
15 |
BARIL Olivia |
CAN |
UAE Team ADQ |
01:15 |
|
16 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
01:15 |
|
17 |
GARCIA Mavi |
ESP |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
01:16 |
|
18 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
RUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
01:34 |
|
19 |
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda |
GER |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
02:07 |
|
20 |
HENDERSON Anna |
GBR |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
02:18 |
|
21 |
VAS Blanka |
HUN |
Team SD Worx |
02:29 |
|
22 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
02:31 |
|
23 |
ADEGEEST Loes |
NED |
FDJ-SUEZ |
02:31 |
|
24 |
SANTESTEBAN Ane |
ESP |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
02:37 |
|
25 |
UIJEN Elise |
NED |
Team DSM |
02:40 |
|
26 |
CURINIER Léa |
FRA |
Team DSM |
02:43 |
|
27 |
VERHULST Gladys |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
02:43 |
|
28 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
02:47 |
|
29 |
HARVEY Mikayla |
NZL |
UAE Team ADQ |
02:59 |
|
30 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
Trek-Segafredo |
03:24 |
|
31 |
REALINI Gaia |
ITA |
Trek-Segafredo |
03:24 |
|
32 |
DEIGNAN Lizzie |
GBR |
Trek-Segafredo |
03:51 |
|
33 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
Movistar Team |
03:59 |
|
34 |
WIEL Jade |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
04:15 |
|
35 |
STEELS Claire |
GBR |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
04:15 |
|
36 |
BARALE Francesca |
ITA |
Team DSM |
04:15 |
|
37 |
BOILARD Simone |
CAN |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
04:20 |
|
38 |
TOWERS Alice |
GBR |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
04:27 |
|
39 |
ANDERSSON Caroline |
SWE |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
04:32 |
|
40 |
SMULDERS Silke |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
04:35 |
|
41 |
LE NET Marie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
04:37 |
|
42 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
Team SD Worx |
04:38 |
|
43 |
RÜEGG Noemi |
SUI |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
04:42 |
|
44 |
MIERMONT Dilyxine |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
04:49 |
|
45 |
FAHY Camille |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
04:49 |
|
46 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
04:49 |
|
47 |
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
04:59 |
|
48 |
FAULKNER Kristen |
USA |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
05:01 |
|
49 |
PATIÑO Paula |
COL |
Movistar Team |
05:02 |
|
50 |
TERUEL Alba |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
05:08 |
|
51 |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
AUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
05:30 |
|
52 |
PATE Amber |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
05:35 |
|
53 |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
05:57 |
|
54 |
EWERS Veronica |
USA |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
05:58 |
|
55 |
MARKUS Femke |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
06:08 |
|
56 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
06:10 |
|
57 |
TON Quinty |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
06:11 |
|
58 |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
06:27 |
|
59 |
RUIZ PEREZ Lucía |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
06:32 |
|
60 |
VARGAS Carolina |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
06:32 |
|
61 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
06:33 |
|
62 |
VAN AGT Eva |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
06:34 |
|
63 |
NEUMANOVA Tereza |
CZE |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
06:37 |
|
64 |
POMPANON Margot |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
06:42 |
|
65 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
UAE Team ADQ |
06:58 |
|
66 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
07:42 |
|
67 |
COPPONI Clara |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
07:54 |
|
68 |
BLANCO CALBET Yurani |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
08:21 |
|
69 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
08:51 |
|
70 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
Movistar Team |
09:11 |
|
71 |
ALZATE Andrea |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
09:16 |
|
72 |
MENDEZ MELGAREJO Irene |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
09:28 |
|
73 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
09:39 |
|
74 |
VALGONEN Valeria |
RUS |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
10:06 |
|
75 |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
10:40 |
|
76 |
ZANARDI Silvia |
ITA |
BePink |
10:47 |
|
77 |
IVANCHENKO Alena |
RUS |
UAE Team ADQ |
11:19 |
|
78 |
ZIGART Urska |
SLO |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
11:34 |
|
79 |
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine |
CAN |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
11:37 |
|
80 |
NERLO Aurela |
POL |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
11:47 |
|
81 |
NELSON Josie |
GBR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
12:18 |
|
82 |
VETTORELLO Giorgia |
ITA |
BePink |
12:25 |
|
83 |
HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
13:18 |
|
84 |
NORMAND Adèle |
CAN |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
13:29 |
|
85 |
ERASO LASA Idoia |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
13:50 |
|
86 |
PEREZ CONEJERO Susana |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
14:07 |
|
87 |
LABECKI Coryn |
USA |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
14:18 |
|
88 |
KUMIEGA Karolina |
POL |
UAE Team ADQ |
14:28 |
|
89 |
OYARBIDE Lourdes |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
14:48 |
|
90 |
RUIZ PEREZ Laura |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
14:50 |
|
91 |
NUÑEZ Miryam |
ECU |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
15:12 |
|
92 |
KIESENHOFER Anna |
AUT |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
15:23 |
|
93 |
POIDEVIN Sara |
CAN |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
15:32 |
|
94 |
COLLINELLI Sofia |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
15:44 |
|
95 |
VILLALÓN Aranza |
CHI |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
16:24 |
|
96 |
DALE Stine |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
16:27 |
|
97 |
PIRRONE Elena |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
16:54 |
|
98 |
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
17:28 |
|
99 |
CARMONA Mercedes |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
17:36 |
|
100 |
SCHREIBER Marie |
LUX |
Team SD Worx |
17:48 |
|
101 |
GUTIERREZ Ariadna |
MEX |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
18:05 |
|
102 |
FOMINA Daria |
RUS |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
18:09 |
|
103 |
JENCUSOVA Nora |
SVK |
BePink |
18:17 |
|
104 |
ONESTI Olivia |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
18:20 |
|
105 |
ORTEGA RUIZ Patricia |
ESP |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
18:36 |
|
106 |
DEHGHAN Mandana |
IRN |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
19:09 |
|
107 |
HOWE Georgie |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
19:10 |
|
108 |
VITILLO Matilde |
ITA |
BePink |
19:39 |
|
109 |
CASAGRANDA Andrea |
ITA |
BePink |
19:39 |
|
110 |
SOTO CAMPOS Catalina |
CHI |
Bizkaia-Durango |
20:02 |
|
111 |
VILAÇA Vera |
POR |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
20:06 |
|
112 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
Trek-Segafredo |
20:48 |
|
113 |
BACKSTEDT Elynor |
GBR |
Trek-Segafredo |
20:48 |
|
114 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
Trek-Segafredo |
21:21 |
|
115 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
Trek-Segafredo |
21:34 |
|
116 |
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitoria |
BRA |
Bizkaia-Durango |
22:05 |
|
117 |
LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
22:05 |
|
118 |
MANGAN Fiona |
IRL |
Soltec Team |
22:30 |
|
119 |
BRUFANI Letizia |
ITA |
BePink |
22:35 |
|
120 |
BUCH Hannah |
GER |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
25:32 |
|
121 |
VARENYK Marina |
UKR |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
26:05 |
|
122 |
MARTIN MARTIN Isabel |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
26:05 |
|
123 |
JØRGENSEN Tiril |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
26:12 |
|
124 |
REYES PERDOMO Agustina |
URU |
Sopela Women's Team |
26:45 |
|
125 |
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
26:57 |
|
126 |
PEREZ FIGUEROA Andrea |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
31:53 |
|
127 |
DANFORD Georgia |
NZL |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
32:31 |
|
128 |
MRUGAL Allison |
USA |
Sopela Women's Team |
33:47 |
|
129 |
MALERVEIN Liubov |
RUS |
Soltec Team |
36:35 |
|
130 |
MURESAN Manuela |
ROM |
Soltec Team |
37:04 |
|
131 |
KASTENHUBER Sarah |
GER |
Sopela Women's Team |
43:14 |
|
132 |
BANLLES SANTAMARIA Maria |
ESP |
Sopela Women's Team |
44:43 |
|